Exclusive Up Close & Personal With Sofia Webber

01

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: February 4, 1982 (34 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18)
Aliases: Sophia Webber
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 – 2016 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower stomach
Piercings: Nose

020304

Leave a Comment

Comment moderation is enabled. Your comment may take some time to appear.

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

0

Start typing and press Enter to search